Raspored U14 sezona 16/17

I kolo ()

   

X kolo ()

KK Čoka

SLOBODAN

       

SLOBODAN

KK Čoka

   

KK Nika

Somborska KA (VK)

 26-101

(10-22, 08-27, 01-30, 07-22)

   

Somborska KA (VK)

KK Nika

 73-31 (31-05, 11-04, 12-14, 19-09)

KA Osijek (VK)

OKK Apatin

       

OKK Apatin

KA Osijek (VK)

 50-69 (06-19, 21-13, 08-20, 15-17)

Pécsi VSK

KK Osječki Sokol

 74-38

(18-12, 17-12, 17-11, 22-03)    

KK Osječki Sokol

Pécsi VSK

 69-61 (17-22, 14-16, 21-15, 17-08)

Dombóvári Kosársuli

SLOBODAN

       

SLOBODAN

Dombóvári Kosársuli

   
                   
                   

II kolo ()

   

XI kolo ()

KK Čoka

KK Nika

 22-91

(07-29, 04-24, 11-17, 00-21)

   

KK Nika

KK Čoka

 54-50 (22-13, 07-13, 14-11, 11-13)

SLOBODAN

SLOBODAN

       

SLOBODAN

SLOBODAN

   

KK Osječki Sokol

Dombóvári Kosársuli

       

Dombóvári Kosársuli

KK Osječki Sokol

   

OKK Apatin

Pécsi VSK

 50-46 (22-15, 13-10, 04-11, 11-10)    

Pécsi VSK

OKK Apatin

 69-46 (21-12, 14-14, 15-05, 19-15)

Somborska KA (VK)

KA Osijek (VK)

 53-38

(14-08, 07-07, 19-10, 13-13)

   

KA Osijek (VK)

Somborska KA (VK)

   
                   
                   

III kolo ()

   

XII kolo ()

KK Nika

SLOBODAN

       

SLOBODAN

KK Nika

   

KA Osijek (VK)

KK Čoka

       

KK Čoka

KA Osijek (VK)

   

Pécsi VSK

Somborska KA (VK)

       

Somborska KA (VK)

Pécsi VSK

   

Dombóvári Kosársuli

OKK Apatin

       

OKK Apatin

Dombóvári Kosársuli

   

SLOBODAN

KK Osječki Sokol

       

KK Osječki Sokol

SLOBODAN

   
                   
                   

IV kolo ()

   

XIII kolo ()

KK Nika

KA Osijek (VK)

 43-52

(11-12, 09-17, 13-17, 10-06)

   

KA Osijek (VK)

KK Nika

 72-24 (23-11, 19-03, 14-04, 14-06)

SLOBODAN

KK Osječki Sokol

       

KK Osječki Sokol

SLOBODAN

   

OKK Apatin

SLOBODAN

       

SLOBODAN

OKK Apatin

   

Somborska KA (VK)

Dombóvári Kosársuli

       

Dombóvári Kosársuli

Somborska KA (VK)

   

KK Čoka

Pécsi VSK

 24-106

(02-23, 08-27, 03-31, 11-25)

   

Pécsi VSK

KK Čoka

 127-11 (21-0, 36-05, 30-04, 40-02)
                   
                   

V kolo ()

   

XIV kolo ()

KA Osijek (VK)

SLOBODAN

       

SLOBODAN

KA Osijek (VK)

   

Pécsi VSK

KK Nika

 61-65

(19-20, 12-18, 15-17, 15-10) 

   

KK Nika

Pécsi VSK

 39-85 (07-16, 13-27, 04-26, 15-16)

Dombóvári Kosársuli

KK Čoka

 97-28 (26-06, 27-08, 21-08, 23-06)    

KK Čoka

Dombóvári Kosársuli

   

SLOBODAN

Somborska KA (VK)

       

Somborska KA (VK)

SLOBODAN

   

KK Osječki Sokol

OKK Apatin

       

OKK Apatin

KK Osječki Sokol

   
                   
                   

VI kolo ()

   

XV kolo ()

KA Osijek (VK)

Pécsi VSK

 65-60* (14-10, 18-22, 07-13, 13-07, 12-07)
   

Pécsi VSK

KA Osijek (VK)

   

SLOBODAN

OKK Apatin

       

OKK Apatin

SLOBODAN

   

Somborska KA (VK)

KK Osječki Sokol

 48-44 (14-08, 12-12, 16-12, 06-12)    

KK Osječki Sokol

Somborska KA (VK)

 52-26 (21-02, 05-08, 13-05, 13-11)

KK Čoka

SLOBODAN

       

SLOBODAN

KK Čoka

   

KK Nika

Dombóvári Kosársuli

 47-59

(13-10, 13-22, 09-16, 12-11)

   

Dombóvári Kosársuli

KK Nika

 77-58

(23-13, 16-16, 20-16, 18-14)

                   
                   

VII kolo ()

   

XVI kolo ()

Pécsi VSK

SLOBODAN

       

SLOBODAN

Pécsi VSK

   

Dombóvári Kosársuli

KA Osijek (VK)

 49-75 (06-26, 10-04, 13-28, 20-17)    

KA Osijek (VK)

Dombóvári Kosársuli

   

SLOBODAN

KK Nika

       

KK Nika

SLOBODAN

   

KK Osječki Sokol

KK Čoka

       

KK Čoka

KK Osječki Sokol

   

OKK Apatin

Somborska KA (VK)

       

Somborska KA (VK)

OKK Apatin

 51-43

(22-12, 06-06, 13-19, 10-06)

                   
                   

VIII kolo ()

   

XVII kolo ()

Pécsi VSK

Dombóvári Kosársuli

 83-58  (25-10, 17-26, 21-09, 20-13)
   

Dombóvári Kosársuli

Pécsi VSK

 50-80

(03-22, 22-26, 11-09, 14-23)

SLOBODAN

Somborska KA (VK)

       

Somborska KA (VK)

SLOBODAN

   

KK Čoka

OKK Apatin

       

OKK Apatin

KK Čoka

 55-33 (15-08, 16-11, 13-04, 11-10)

KK Nika

KK Osječki Sokol

       

KK Osječki Sokol

KK Nika

 69-60 (14-23, 21-14, 17-13, 17-10)

KA Osijek (VK)

SLOBODAN

       

SLOBODAN

KA Osijek (VK)

   
                   
                   

IX kolo ()

   

XVIII kolo ()

Dombóvári Kosársuli

SLOBODAN

       

SLOBODAN

Dombóvári Kosársuli

   

SLOBODAN

Pécsi VSK

       

Pécsi VSK

SLOBODAN

   

KK Osječki Sokol

KA Osijek (VK)

       

KA Osijek (VK)

KK Osječki Sokol

   

OKK Apatin

KK Nika

 75-27 (18-08, 15-06, 20-03, 22-10)    

KK Nika

OKK Apatin

 58-44

(15-04, 12-14, 15-11, 16-15)

Somborska KA (VK)

KK Čoka

       

KK Čoka

Somborska KA (VK)